Dosen Fakultas Ilmu Keolahragaan


Jurusan :
Menampilkan 91 - 118 dari 118 dosen
NoNamaStatusPendidikan (A)Penelitian (B)Pengabdian (C)Lain-lain (D)
91Dr. dr. Rachmah Laksmi Ambardini, M.Kes.Dosen62171131
92Dr. dr. BM. Wara Kushartanti, M.S.Dosen918190
93Drs. Fauzi, M.Si.Dosen71817123
94Prof. Dr. Tomoliyus, MS.Dosen2018717
95Cerika Rismayanthi, S.Or., M.Or.Dosen391990
96Drs. Hadwi Prihatanta, M.SC.Dosen141944
97Drs. Margono, M.Pd.Dosen102047
98Sujarwo, S.Pd.Jas., M.Or.Dosen14203319
99Prof. Dr. Siswantoyo, S.Pd.,M.Kes.Dosen222140
100Dr. Drs. Subagyo, M.Pd.Dosen521321
101Drs. Fredericus Suharjana, M.Pd.Dosen55221268
102Sulistiyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.Dosen162676
103Dr. Awan Hariono, S.Pd., M.Or.Dosen29271827
104Dra. Bernadeta Suhartini, M.Kes.Dosen122730
105Caly Setiawan, S.Pd., M.S., Ph.D.Dosen25281210
106Prof. Dr. Suharjana, M.Kes.Dosen17732417
107Agus Supriyanto, S.Pd.,M.Si.Dosen8834962
108Ermawan Susanto, S.Pd., M.Pd.Dosen27361250
109Soni Nopembri, S.Pd., M.Pd., Ph.D.Dosen2438923
110Komarudin, S.Pd., M.A.Dosen6042929
111Christina Fajar Sri Wahyuniati, S.Pd.,M.Or.Dosen18436133
112Dr. Ahmad Nasrulloh, S.Or., M.OrDosen56455527
113Erwin Setyo Kriswanto, S.Pd.,M.Kes.Dosen98461335
114Prof. Dr. Drs. Yustinus Sukarmin, MS.Dosen56462227
115Dr. Yudik Prasetyo, S.Or., M.Kes.Dosen97474767
116Drs. Ngatman, M.Pd.Dosen4448215
117Dr. Ria Lumintuarso, M.Si.Dosen16491437
118Dr. Dra. Endang Rini Sukamti, M.S.Dosen149160