Dosen Fakultas Ilmu Keolahragaan


Jurusan :
Menampilkan 91 - 118 dari 118 dosen
NoNamaStatusPendidikan (A)Penelitian (B)Pengabdian (C)Lain-lain (D)
91Drs. Fauzi, M.Si.Dosen71617123
92Nur Rohmah Muktiani, S.Pd., M.Pd.Dosen1616566
93Dr. Guntur, M.Pd.Dosen7017765
94Dr. dr. Rachmah Laksmi Ambardini, M.Kes.Dosen62171131
95Prof. Dr. Tomoliyus, MS.Dosen2017717
96Dr. dr. BM. Wara Kushartanti, M.S.Dosen918190
97Cerika Rismayanthi, S.Or., M.Or.Dosen391990
98Drs. Hadwi Prihatanta, M.SC.Dosen141944
99Drs. Margono, M.Pd.Dosen102047
100Sujarwo, S.Pd.Jas., M.Or.Dosen14203319
101Prof. Dr. Siswantoyo, S.Pd.,M.Kes.Dosen222140
102Drs. Fredericus Suharjana, M.Pd.Dosen55221268
103Dr. Awan Hariono, S.Pd., M.Or.Dosen29261827
104Sulistiyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.Dosen162676
105Dra. Bernadeta Suhartini, M.Kes.Dosen122730
106Caly Setiawan, S.Pd., M.S., Ph.D.Dosen25281210
107Prof. Dr. Suharjana, M.Kes.Dosen17732417
108Agus Supriyanto, S.Pd.,M.Si.Dosen8834962
109Ermawan Susanto, S.Pd., M.Pd.Dosen27361250
110Soni Nopembri, S.Pd., M.Pd., Ph.D.Dosen2438923
111Komarudin, S.Pd., M.A.Dosen6042929
112Dr. Ahmad Nasrulloh, S.Or., M.OrDosen56435527
113Christina Fajar Sri Wahyuniati, S.Pd.,M.Or.Dosen18436133
114Erwin Setyo Kriswanto, S.Pd.,M.Kes.Dosen98451335
115Prof. Dr. Drs. Yustinus Sukarmin, MS.Dosen56462227
116Dr. Yudik Prasetyo, S.Or., M.Kes.Dosen97474767
117Drs. Ngatman, M.Pd.Dosen4448215
118Dr. Ria Lumintuarso, M.Si.Dosen16491437